LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Ceiling fixture 13496082
nr 1349 6082
CEILING FIXTURE
rough glass, 1940s, diameter: 47. Height: 55, kantnagg.
Råglas, 1940-tal, diameter: 47. Höjd: 55 cm
Condition: kantnagg
SEK 300
Monday September 28 2020
at 20:11:40
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr